Goddard College would like to recognize and thank the alumni, students, faculty, staff, trustees, foundations and business owners whose generous contributions from July 1, 2014 to June 30, 2015 helped support Goddard College, WGDR Community Radio, and our students.
The donor list below is separated into fund categories.
Goddard College Annual Fund
David C. Adams |
Barry Adler |
Heather Ainslie |
Reva Alban |
Dr. Timothy Albrecht |
Stephanie Allen |
Anonymous (5) |
George and Jane Ansley |
Peter Anthony |
Agatha Archer |
Michael Arnowitt |
Rollie Atkinson |
Dr. Alvin Atlas |
J. Craig Babcock |
Arthur Babick PhD |
Nancy Baldoni |
Mary Ann Banta |
Robert Barasch in Memory of Sue T. Barasch |
Judy Lynn Barnett |
Charles Baroo |
Pauline E. Bartolone |
Joyce Basch |
Susan H. Batchelder |
Michael Batcher |
Tina Bates Baldera |
Claudia Bates-Physioc |
Francena Beard |
Charlotte Bell |
Elizabeth J. Bell |
Robert N. Bellucci |
Reverend Ann Giles Benson |
Paulus Berensohn |
Derrick Bergeron |
Linda Beth Berman |
Martha Bernard |
S.B. Cooper |
Marlene Beth |
Torrey Diane Bettis |
Jeffrey L. Bickford |
Richard Bilangi |
Paola O. Biola |
Jane Birnbaum |
Lisa Birnbaum |
Paul Blanc |
Alice Blistein |
John Bloch |
Juanita Kyle Boardman |
Karla Bock |
Warren M. & Joy Bock |
Mindy Boenning |
John Boomer |
John Borstel |
John Bowditch |
Daniel Boyarin |
Judy Boykin-McCarthy |
Richard D. & Barbara M. Boynton |
Kathleen Bracken |
Lori Jean Brady |
Bud & Laine Brainard |
Alice Jane Breakstone |
Anita Brean |
Earl Brecher |
Margery Brenner |
Gabrielle S. Brodie |
Phyllis Brown |
Eileen R. Bruning |
R. Alden & Rachel Bull |
Carol A. Burke |
Constance Gminski Burr |
Lucia Capacchione, Ph.D |
Peter Cass |
Charles D. Castelli |
Donna T. Catanzaro |
David M. Chicoine |
Betsy and Dan Chodorkoff |
Sara Church |
Linda Ann Cline |
Darrah Lynn Cloud |
Laurel Doyle Colimon |
H. Douglas Collins |
Stephen W. Comack |
John Vernon Cook |
Margaret Corbin |
Lise Couture |
Ann B. Cramer |
Jeanne Crawford |
Cecil F. Croteau |
Florence Cruz |
Bill Cushing, MFAW ’96 |
Wendy Judith Cutler |
Julia Hill Dana Bennis |
Polly Darnell |
Sharlene M. Davis |
Nancy Deacon |
Nancy Deacon |
Liz Spelman Dean |
Aymon Demauro |
Mary Diaz & Greg Joly |
Ellen J. Dokton-Doyne |
Robert Daniel Donovan |
Barbara Noel Dowds |
John W. Downs |
Pamela Kim Drexler-Lopez |
Merle Drown |
Ria Eagan |
Gloria Frizzi Edwards & James Edwards |
Elaine Elinson |
Karen Engelmann |
Keith A. Ensminger |
Stanton Roy Erlichman |
Cornelia Eschborn |
Robert & Mary Estrin |
Katherine Fanelli |
Wayne Fawbush & Roberta Harold |
Carolyn Grant Fay |
Frank Ferro |
Katherine Newman & David Bell |
Jacqueline Fischer |
Leonard Fishman |
Stephen Fleckenstein |
Kathleen Fletcher |
Helen L. Foster |
Amazon Smile Foundation |
Karen W. Fraley |
Anne Bieber Franklin |
William C. Freeman |
William R. Freeman |
Nicholas French |
Bettina Barbara Frisse |
Carlos Garcia |
Dr. Tracy O. Garrett |
Harriet Gayle |
Marion O. (Nancy) Gear Inskeep |
Alessio Giacomucci |
Patricia Gile |
Kristin Glaser |
Lee M. Goldberg |
Ann Goldman |
Ann Goldsmith |
Joy Goldstein |
William Chester Goodfellow |
Jonathan Gottlieb in memory of Belmont Pitkin and in recognition of Clo Pitkin |
Pamela A. Gregory |
Anne E. Gregson |
Benjamin R. Gruberg |
Ellen M. Grunblatt |
Budd Hallberg |
Ruth Hamilton-Barrett |
Arlene Hampton |
Barbara Weiss Harmony |
Jonathan Harrison |
Francis S. Harvey |
Margaret Hawthorn |
Ruth V. Hazzard |
Barbara J. Henkel Carroll |
Chad Herzog |
John Hetland |
Gary Heuer |
Annette Hibler |
Lucy Luckett Hill |
Elyse Hilton |
Barbara M. Hinck |
Richard J. Hodgson |
David Hoffberger |
Richard Carl Hoffman |
Sheila K. Hoffman |
Marvin Leslie House |
Judy Istvan |
Barbara Ivler |
Gabriel H.L. Jacobs |
E. Tracy Jamar |
Carla Bortolini Jentz |
John N Conyngham & Lou C Conyngham Family Charitable Foundation |
Kelly Johnson |
Luther Johnson |
Jack Jones |
James Thomas Joyce |
Carlo J. Justice |
Cynthia Lee Kahn |
Rochelle Susan Kaplan |
Jerald Katch |
Coleen Kearon |
Kathleen M. Kern-Pilch |
Maziar Keshavarzi |
Irene Kessler |
Philip Kirsch |
Juanita Kirton |
Karl R. Klapper |
Kathryn R. Klein |
Joyce Kleiner |
Anne Knapp |
Joanne Obermaier Koch |
Susan Koelb |
Peter Kostoulakos |
John Kovaleski |
Sheila A. LaPoint |
Charlotte Sawyer Lacey |
David Lakari |
Michele Lamarre |
Mary Drake Layton |
Christine LeFevre |
Gene Leary |
Dennis Leoutsakas |
Paul J. Lesnik |
MaryEllen Letarte |
Barbara Lerner Lipkin |
Ann Duchin Lipsitt |
Josiah S. Litant |
Carolyn E. Locke |
Edward K. Lovejoy |
Amy F. Ludwin |
Milton Lum |
Ralph H. Lutts |
Peter T. Macy |
Carole J. (C.J.) Madigan |
Diana L. Maher |
Allison J. Mann |
Dominic Marullo |
Ronald A. Marullo |
Tobias & Barbara Massa |
William S. McClellan |
William McCreary |
Skip and Mary McCullough |
James McGalliard |
Donna K. (Algard) McGee |
Mary Ellen McGuire-Schwartz |
Alison and Ben Perry |
John Mejia |
James Metz |
Jim Meunier |
Deborah Kennedy Michalak |
John H. Milam, Jr. |
Carol R. Miles |
Anne A. Miller |
Daniel Miller |
Rima Miller |
Christopher H. Millis |
Constance Mitchell |
Ty-Maisha Mitchell |
Rosie Molinary |
Keith Calvert Monley |
Carol Ann Morgan |
Nancy P. Morgan |
Abi C. Morrison |
Deanna Morse |
William D. Moser |
Jerry Ross |
Lauren Geiger Moye |
East Smithfield Holistic Healthcare – Dr. Alice B. Moyer |
Elizabeth Munson |
Liam Murphy |
Liam Murphy |
Robert Naughton |
Robert Neri |
Jack Neuwirth |
Nathaniel T. Winthrop. |
Diane T. Nichols |
Nancy Norris |
Sara Cree Norris |
Carla Norton |
Marsha Norwood |
James O’Keefe |
Tino O’Brien |
Donald Oken In Memory of Linda Rohr Oken (BA RUP ’64) |
Muriel Oliver |
Suzanne Ostersmith |
Patricia Flaherty Pagan |
Stephanee Pagano Howell |
Myles Paisley |
Janet Palmer |
Jeffrey Pearl |
Allison Polk |
Constance Porter |
Sonia B. Porter |
Joan W. Prefontaine |
Loretta A. Quigley |
Rob-Roy Quinzani |
Carol Tefft Radin |
Jeanne Raffer-Beck |
Evelyn Ramos |
Virginia Ramus |
Constance D. Ranalli |
David Steven Rappoport |
James Rauchman |
Holly Elizabeth Rawson |
Roberta F. Record |
William J. Reeves |
Linda Reeves-Potter |
Al Restivo, Ph. D |
Carol Reynolds |
Robert B. Riddle |
Dale S. Ritter |
Nilda Rivera |
John Rosania |
Harvey Rosenbaum |
Graciela P. Rosenberg EdD |
Frances Ghee Ross |
Paul B. Roth |
Robert (Doc) Roth |
Judy Sobel Rothstein |
Mark Rowley |
Arlin Roy |
Arthur Rozen |
Wesley L. Rumble |
Lauren Russell |
Lynn Russell |
Michael Sakamoto |
Stephen B. Schmidt |
Richard Schramm |
Joel Schulman |
Andrew Schwartz |
Ruth (Roo) Seidner |
Lillian Shah |
Elizabeth Shannon |
Donna Shavlik |
Peter Shrope |
Anne W. Silberfarb |
James S. Simmons |
Marlene Resnick Simons |
Louis Sinclair |
Saul Singer, MFT, LCADC |
Marvin Skorman |
Millie Slowik Baker |
Curtis W. Smith |
Mary Snyder |
David Sokal |
Allen Soule |
Steven V. Sowers |
Judith Spock |
Carolyne St. Clair |
Marilyn T. Stearns |
David B. Steckel |
Marie B. Steinsieck |
Louise Stern in Honor of Lois Sontag |
Christian Stoianovich |
Ann Stokes |
Suzanne Stone |
Eunice Adeline Stoskopf |
Louise Woehrle |
Karen Strelitz |
Susan M. Stroesser |
Stephen Thomas Sylvester |
Nicholas Symington |
Lynne M. Teplin |
Elaine Terranova |
Robert & Mary Estrin |
Agnes D. Thomas |
Margaret S. Thompson |
Sharon E. Thompson |
John Clifford Tomlinson |
Stephanie Lavon Trotter |
Lynda M. True-Carter |
Lynda M. True-Carter |
Carey and Claudia Turnbull |
Sara Urban |
The Kenneth and Marcey Siegel Family Fund |
Joseph Verilla PhD |
Ron Miller |
Ron Miller |
Anne Vernon |
Jeanne L. Voorhees |
Joan Walden |
Beth Warrell |
Neal Warshaw |
Albert (Bert) Watson Jr. |
Charles P. Watters |
Christina E. Weaver (RUP ’74) |
John H. Weaver |
David W. Webster |
Lise Weil |
Marianne R. Weil |
Gail Weiser |
Avrum Geurin Weiss |
Stuart J. Weiss |
Leatrice Weiss-Miller |
Merida (Meg) Wexler |
David G. White |
Gardenia White |
Em Whitney |
Lisa Wichowski |
Kriota Willberg |
Constance A. Williams |
Nicki Wilson |
Jeanne Winner |
Taj Withall |
Nancy Witherill |
Louis Wolf ’63 |
Cherra E. Wyllie |
Peter Youngbaer |
Paul Zaloom |
Deborah & Philip Zuchman |
Annual Fund Sustaining Donor Program
Annie E. Abdalla |
Mary Abrams |
Suzanne M. Adams |
Mary Beth Andrasak |
Laura Alward Ball |
Elizabeth Banner |
Carol Harman Barre |
Robert Baum |
Anne Bean |
Otok Ben-Hvar |
Donna J. Blass |
Allison M. Bluj |
Robert B. Booth |
George A. Bradley |
Deborah Brevoort |
Paul Burke |
Dustin J. Byerly |
Elizabeth Cadwell |
Judith and Tom Calagna |
Susan Cammer-Gerstein |
Annis Campione-Karpenko |
Chip Carlin |
Jacqueline A. Carroll |
George Chappell |
Arthur Chickering |
Michele J Clark |
Maggie Cleveland |
John Cloud |
Joanna Cole |
Lynne Constantine |
Douglas Craig |
Kathryn Cullen-DuPont |
Virginia Davis |
Barbara Eniti |
Louis S. Faber |
Karen Faraca |
Jarrod Feddersen |
Meg Kallman Feeley |
Robert Fisher |
Susan Fleming |
Effie Fletcher |
James E. Funke |
Lucinda Garthwaite and Shelley Vermilya |
Diana D. Gould |
Doug Green |
Rebekah Green |
Scott Harris |
Al Hasley |
Rebecca Heimel |
John Whitcomb Hiller |
Peter Hocking |
Gerard Holmes |
Steven James |
Gloria Roberts Jorgensen |
Zachary J. Katz |
Michael Keller |
Robert Kenny |
Samantha Kolber, MFA |
Roger Norman Leege |
Twink (Agnes) Lester |
Ronald Lieberman |
Aimee Liu |
Kenneth Lopez |
Gariot P. Louima |
James D. MacAllister |
Kimball Manning |
Jean Matthew |
Lisa Melilli |
Caryn Mirriam-Goldberg |
Sherri Molleur |
Nicola Morris & Barbara C. Johnson |
Karla Haas Moskowitz |
Mark O’Maley |
Manuel F. O’Neill |
Ruth Ortlinghaus in Memory of Richard Ortlinghaus |
Jay M. Parker |
Avram Patt |
Thomas Pearson |
Caleb Pitkin |
Clotilde W. Pitkin |
Nicholas Pufnock |
Lydia Pugh |
Jennifer Puk |
Colin Reid |
Kara Remme |
Ted Richardson |
Tracy Roberts |
James C. Ross |
Kristie Rubendunst |
Anne J. Rutherford |
Linda & Dr. Peter Saunders |
Andrea Savage |
Suzanne Scott Constantine |
Gunner Scott |
Nancy G Shapiro |
LaVerne Leeb Shelton |
Theresa Sherrod |
Paul Shper |
Candelaria Silva-Collins |
Haley Sladek |
Catharine Slusar |
Charles Ross Smith |
Karen A. Snyder |
Recognition |
J. Lynn Stanley-Haney |
Nicolette Stosur-Bassett |
Karen B. Stupski |
John R. Sullivan |
Rob & Jill Tarule |
Linda J. Hinke Terry |
Erin L. Tittel |
Shannon Trainor |
Jennifer L. Tripp Mead |
Janet Van Fleet |
Rachael I. Van Fossen |
Wendy Weissner |
Emily Q. Wheeler |
Susan Wilson |
Kumari Patricia Younce |
Alison Zucker |
Haybarn Theatre Renovation Fund
Vermont Arts Council |
Judith E Armell |
Marilyn Benshetler |
Greg Braxton-Brown |
Ryan Cahill |
Bridget Connor-Feldbaum |
Jesse Cooper |
Jacob Edgar |
Jan V. Ettlinger-Tymorek |
Joel D. Fedder |
Chriztine Foltz |
Michael Gray & Ellen Hayes |
Ruth Hamilton-Barrett |
Dorothy E. Hammond |
Larsen Fund |
JuPong Lin |
Kathryn S. Mathieson |
Ginny McGrath |
Matthew A. Mennick |
Rima Miller |
Barbara Mossberg |
Lauren Geiger Moye |
Anonymous |
Mary Alice Proffitt |
Lee Ritter |
Andrew Robinson |
Marvin Skorman |
Beverly Smirni |
Michael W. Sullivan |
David Hollmen Tasso |
Stephanie Lavon Trotter |
Christina E. Weaver |
Bruce Westcott |
Lynn Wolf |
Matt Burr |
Dustin J. Byerly |
James D. MacAllister |
Goddard College Concert – Underwriting
Capitol Copy
Current Use Scholarships
Judith A. Siegfried
Internship Fund
Vermont Department of Labor
Fund for Experiments & New Initiatives
Jeld Charitable Foundation
Ron Miller
Gifts in Kind
Brandeis University
Kristopher Castiglia
Joshua Dishaw
Nancy Passmore
Corrine Mattuck and Employee Sponsored Student Emergency Fund
Emancipating Boundaries (MFAIA-WA ’15)
Tamah Augen
Deborah Cordonier
Linda I Dobson Porter
Jessica Giles
Kristin Harding
Jeanne & Paul Haskell
Beverly Jene
Kelly McDowell
Jill Petersen
Susan Shedd
Paula Tamburello
Ausra Tartter
Leslie Whitcomb
Steven James
Karla Haas Moskowitz
Karen B. Stupski
Susan Wilson
And a special thanks to the Faculty, Staff, and Student Volunteers who made crafts and baked goods for the on-campus Student Emergency Fund craft & bake sales.
MFAW Playwrights Enrichment Series
Sheila Curran Bernard |
Deborah Brevoort |
Darrah Lynn Cloud |
Lawrence Goodman |
Meg Hammond |
Katharine Lohman |
Chris W. Mackowski |
Edward Pinkowski |
Alfonso N. Ramirez |
Craig Thornton |
Scholarships: Endowed – The Pearl Foundation
Pearl Foundation
S.E.E.D. (Sustaining Education Equity and Diversity) Scholarship
Anonymous
Scholarships: Endowed – Spirit of Goddard Scholarship
|
WGDR Annual Fund
Michael C. Abadi |
Carrie Abels |
John Akins |
Naomi Almeleh |
Anonymous (25) |
Judith E Armell |
Robert Armell |
Kate Arnold |
Barbara Asen |
Richard Augeri |
Sara Augeri |
Mary Azarian |
Katie M. Back |
Juanita Beth Baldwin in Memory of Jeffrey A. Cole (RUP ’78) |
Allen & Lorilla Banbury |
Lori Barg |
Theresa Snyder Barry |
Betsy & Richard Barstow |
Karin McNeill & Ben Bashore |
John and Stephne Batten |
Nadya Beck |
Doug Becker |
Margaret S. Becker |
Celeste Beyer |
Jim Bezak |
Judith A. Bingham & John Myers |
Marilyn S. Blackwell |
Judith Boucher |
Brian Boyes |
Doug Braasch & Andrea Triguba |
John Brabant |
Jane Bradley |
Rolf Braeutigam |
Wilmer Brandt |
Ellen Bresler |
Dan Bromberg |
Joanne Brooking |
Paul Brown & Tossy Garrett |
Barbara Bruno |
Carolyn B. Buchanan and Robert W. Atchinson |
Erik Burkholder |
Paul Burnell |
Lydia L Busler-Blais |
Joanne T. Campisi |
Phillip B. Carr |
Drucilla D. Carter |
Allen Castellano |
Cate Farm |
Fred Cheyette |
Sue Chickering |
Betsy and Dan Chodorkoff |
Brian & Barbara Clark |
Muffie Conlon |
Judy Copa & Eric Oberg |
Daniel Costin |
Annie Coughlin |
Christel Cross |
Jim Cross |
Mary M Cross |
Jason Croteau |
Kyle Cushman |
Joyce Cusimano & Victor Hewins |
Priscilla Daggett |
Kate Dajachy |
Sylvie Daley |
Dennis & Susan Darrah |
Fletcher & Jane Dean |
Gabrielle Dietzel |
William Doelger & Linda Normandeau |
Nicole Donofrio |
Emily L Doolittle |
Alanna Dorf |
Myron Dorfman |
Peter Drescher |
David Drexler |
Kevin B. Dunwoody |
Liza Earle |
Elmhill, Inc. |
Christopher Ely |
Paula Emery |
Tonio Epstein |
Norman Etkind |
Ginger A. Etkind, RN, CEN |
Carl M. Etnier |
Rich Fairbanks |
Gail Falk |
Audrey Famette |
Ken Feld |
Mary Elizabeth Fettig |
Joe Fortin |
Stephanie Fraser |
Jesse French |
Alison Friedkin |
Keith Friedland |
Frank Frontera |
Annie Priscilla Gaillard |
Joseph Martin Gainza |
Janine Gallagher |
Patti Garbeck |
Joanne Gardner |
Brian (Toby) Garland, Jr. |
Dr. Tracy O. Garrett |
Eric Gillard |
Ryan Gillard |
Julie Gochenour |
Cheniece Goding |
Steve Golden |
Steven Gorelick |
Deborah Gorsline |
Pauline & Joseph Gosselin |
Margaret Gourley |
Susan Green |
Bob Gruen |
Kris Gruen |
David Grundy |
Hobart Guion, Jr. |
Ken Haggett |
David Halé |
Megen Hall |
James L. Hamilton |
Jean Hamilton |
Carla Hancock |
Julia Hand |
Lucy Wollaeger & Peter Harvey |
Judith A. Henkin |
David Highlander |
David Hoehnen |
Brian Holm |
Heidi Holmes-Heiss |
Amy D.Hornblas & Doug Page |
Kathleen Houlahan |
M.S. Sandra K. Howell |
Glen Hutcheson |
Edward W. Hutchinson |
Katharine Ingram |
Mark Isselhardt |
Chris Jackson |
Joseph P. John |
Cynthia Johnson & Steve Miller |
Jennifer Jones |
Julia Jurkiewicz |
Michel Kabay |
Marsha A Kameron |
Stephanie Kaplan |
Melanie Kehne |
William J Kelly |
Sage Kennedy |
Arif U Khan |
Joseph W. Kiefer |
Christopher M. Kilian |
David Klein |
Joseph C. Klein |
Mary Ann Klimas |
Karen Klotz |
Philip Knauf |
Ronald Koss & Carley Claghorn |
Anne Labrusciano |
Tracey Lacase |
Flora Lamson |
Margaret Lancaster |
Katherine Lavin |
M. E. Lawlor |
John Lazenby |
Alan LePage |
Kathie S League |
William S. League |
Tammy Leno |
Ellen G. Leonard |
Ben Levitt |
Hal Leyshon |
Christine Lilyquist |
Peter Lind |
Jeffery R. Lindholm & Donna Goodrich |
Sara Lisniansky |
Mac Lore |
Sandra M. Lory |
Jesse A. Lovasco |
Scott F. Luscombe |
Ian Maas |
Linda MacDonald |
Cameron Mack |
Marvin Malek |
Irina Markova |
Annie McCleary |
Skip and Mary McCullough |
Jim McKegney |
Neal & Doreen McLane |
Greg and Sally McLelland |
Christopher J. McVeigh |
Jim Melodini |
Susan Mesner |
Mark Michaelis |
Rebecca Miracle |
Paul Miritello |
David Mitchell |
Madeline Mongan |
Gary Morrisette |
Lauren Geiger Moye |
Karen Murray |
William F Murray |
Jennifer Myka & Richard Smith |
Ben Newman |
Bobbie Newman |
Lucille Nichol |
Paul Nichols |
Norman J Fisher & Doris Fisher Foundation |
Sara Norton |
Kathy Nuissl |
Andrew K. Nuss |
James & Erin O’Hanlon |
Jim & Sally Olmsted |
Janna Osman |
Eleanor Ott |
Cindy Owings |
Angela Paladino |
Elizabeth M. Parker |
Susan L. Paruch |
David Parvey |
Dorothy Penn |
Matthew Peters |
Cyndi Pirtle |
Pitz Quattrone |
George & Doris Plumb |
Positive Pie |
William Powell |
Christopher Pratt |
Colleen Purcell |
Marek Pyka |
Jules Rabin |
Chris Ransom |
Annie Reed |
William Reese |
Patti & John Reid |
Janet Ressler |
Samantha Reusch |
Quayl Rewinski |
Suzanne Richman |
Karl Righten |
William Ritke-Jones |
Susan Ritz |
Andrew Robinson |
Erin Rosenthal |
Charles Rossell |
Leslie Rowell |
Nicko A. Rubin |
Richard Rubin |
Frederick Rudi |
Rebecca Sahlin |
Skeeter Sanders |
Judith Sargent |
Lindsey Scott |
Yona S. Shahar |
James B. Shanley |
Cecile R. Sherburn |
Merry K. Shernock |
Jody Shippee |
Anneliese Shor |
Natalia Singh |
Jill Skillin |
Alexis Smith |
Annette Smith |
Leslie Snow |
Kate Sprague |
Steven Sprague |
Leslie G. Sproule-Rowell |
Andrea Stefani |
Christopher Stellar and Catherine Donohue |
Carolyn Rowe Stewart |
Jill Sudhoff Guerin |
Sam Talbot-Kelly |
Paula Tamburello |
Emily Tanner |
Jessica Taylor |
Diane Tetrault |
James Teuscher |
Alia Thabit |
Alexandra Thayer |
Barbara Thompson |
Christopher Thompson |
Ronald Thompson |
Karol J. Toaldo |
Anne Tondu |
Lars Torres |
Mary Trerice |
John Trombly |
Sara Urban |
Fred Varney |
Bernice Vogel |
Robert Voisey |
Snow Wakeman |
Janice Walrafen |
Patricia & Henry Walters |
James Warden |
Boots Wardinski |
Dell Waterhouse |
Holly Waterman |
Regina Wdowiak |
Frances Weinbaum |
Alan Weiss |
Peter Wells & Sandra Robinson |
Karen Werner |
Carol Weyland-Sabourin |
Katharine Whiteley |
Sarah Wight |
Denise Wilder & Michael Fullerton |
J.D. Williams |
Louis Wolf |
Sari Wolf |
Jane Woodhouse |
Linda Lee Worlow |
Jessica K. Wright |
Catherine Gates & Mark Yorra |
Peter Young |
Will Young |
Elizabeth Ziegler |
Dustin J. Byerly |
Susan Cammer-Gerstein |
Arthur Chickering |
Merry Gangemi |
Scott Harris |
Samantha Kolber, MFA |
Thomas Pearson |
Clotilde W. Pitkin |
WGDR Foundation Support
Corporation for Public Broadcasting
Vermont Community Foundation
WGDR Underwriters
Birth Into Being |
Central Vermont High School Initiative |
Central Vermont Solid Waste Management District |
Cushing Clutter Antiques |
Liza & Lincoln Earle-Centers |
East Hill Tree Farm |
Hardwick Veterinary Clinic |
High Ledge Farm |
Hunger Mountain Cooperative |
Barry Ibey |
Benjamin Koenig |
Hollister Hill Farm |
Local Potion |
Peak Hydroponic Garden Supplies |
People’s Health & Wellness Clinic |
Petals and Things |
Plainfield Co-op |
Plainfield Hardware & Garden Center |
Salaam Inc. |
Circus Smirkus |